probanner

products

E5544-60LU22-L 4P4C RJ11 Connector Mini Modular Jack

  • Number of Ports: 1X1
  • Speed: RJ45 Without Magnetics
  • Application-Lan : NoN PoE
  • Latch: UP
  • LED: Without LED
  • Orientation : 90°Angle (Right)
  • Compatible Brand : Pulse
  • Mounting Type: Through Hole
  • Shielding: Unshielded
  • Temperature: ﹣40 TO ﹢85

  • Part Number:E5544-60LU22-L
    E5544-60LU24-L
    E5566-Q0LK22-L
  • Product Detail

    Contact Us

    Product Tags

    Similar Part No

    E5544-60LU22-L 4P4C RJ11 Connector Mini Modular Jack

    QQ截图20210522095521

    Categories  Connectors, Interconnects
     Modular Connectors - Jacks
    Application-LAN  ETHERNET(NoN POE)
    Connector Type  RJ45
    Number of Positions/Contacts  4p4c
    Number of Ports  1×1
    Applications Speed  Without Magnetics
    Mounting Type  Through Hole
    Orientation  90° Angle (Right)
    Termination  Solder
    Height Above Board  14.5 mm
    LED Color  Without LED
    Shielding  Unshielded
    Features  Board Guide
    Tab Direction  UP
    Contact Material  Phosphor Bronze
    Packaging  Tray
    Operating Temperature  -40°C ~ 85°C
    Contact Material Plating Thickness  Gold 6.00µin/15.00µin/30.00µin/50.00µin
    Shield Material  Brass
    Housing Material  Thermoplastic
    RoHS Compliant  YES-RoHS-5 WIth Lead in Solder Exemption

    Common network interface types include Ethernet interface, E1 interface, serial interface (RS232), SC/ST interface, USB interface, etc. To
    1. Ethernet interface
    Interface specification: IEEE802.3 Terminal rate: 10M/100/1000Mbps Working form: Full duplex, half duplex Terminal connector: RJ interface
    Common network interface types:

    2. E1 interface Network interface: G.703, G.704, G.823 Network rate: 2.048Mbps Network connector: BNC (75 ohm) etc. Line coding: HDB3 code
    3. Serial interface interface rate: 19200bps Interface specification: RS-232
    4. SC/ST interface ST interface: 10Base-F SC interface: 100Base-FX
    5. USB interface USB1.1: 12Mbps USB2.0: 480Mbps XDSL product common interface

     

     

     


  • Previous:
  • Next:

  • E5544-60LU22-L
    E5544-60LU24-L
    E5566-Q0LK22-L

    Write your message here and send it to us